ランキング

2016JET個人
順位 選手名 ポイント 1戦 2戦 3戦 4戦 5戦 6戦 7戦 8戦 9戦 10戦 11戦 12戦 13戦 14戦 15戦 16戦 17戦 18戦 19戦 20戦 21戦 22戦 23戦 24戦 25戦 26戦 27戦 28戦 29戦 30戦
宇都 岬町 舞T 舞春 伊吹 T白 白ク 群1 群2 き春 鴨T 鴨ク 堺ク 大井 奈良 熊ス 栂池 西1 西2 三峰 石川 椿H 湾岸 宮H 宮ク 山T 山ク 舞T 舞秋 全T
153 堀田 E1 227.6 20 15 20 3 27 15 15 40 15 27
165 堀川 E2 221 15 15 15 2 15 10 23 15 7 15 23 15 15
198 青江 E1 203.2 20 15 20 3 3 15 27 20 20 3 30 15
334 中村 E1 137 27 15 59
396 三村 E1 111 15 15 3 3 15 15 15 27
607 杉野 E2 66 7 7 15 15
1051 山本 E1 24 3 15
1157 溝原 E1 18 15 3
1222 藤井 E2 15 15
1222 中西 E2 15 15
1421 梶谷 E2 9 2
1697 村上 E3 2 2
順位 選手 31戦 32戦 33戦 34戦 35戦 36戦 37戦 38戦 39戦 40戦 41戦 42戦 白浜 群馬 西ト 西ロ 東ト 宮田 山口 い仙 前橋 星周 全ト 魚沼 大分 修正
いわ 仙台 前橋 赤城 大星 周南 輪島 魚沼 東ロ 大ク 大ロ 幕張
153 堀田 E1 15 4.6 11 0
165 堀川 E2 25 3.4 7.6 0
198 青江 E1 3 4.6 4.6 0
334 中村 E1 36 0
396 三村 E1 3 0
607 杉野 E2 7 15 0
1051 山本 E1 6 0
1157 溝原 E1 0
1222 藤井 E2 0
1222 中西 E2 0
1421 梶谷 E2 7 0
1697 村上 E3 0

2016JETチーム
順位 チーム名 ポイント 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 前橋 星周 全ト 魚沼 大分 修正
宇都 岬町 舞T 舞春 伊吹 T白 白ク 群1 群2 き春 鴨T 鴨ク 堺ク 大井 奈良 熊ス 栂池 西1 西2 三峰 石川 椿H 湾岸 宮H 宮ク 山T 山ク 舞T 舞秋 全T
35 チーム 岡山 1040.2 15 15 40 87 7 55 11 15 58 45 80 7 45 20 7 90 59 60 143 14 0

2016JFT個人
順位 選手名 ポイント 1戦 2戦 3戦 4戦 5戦 6戦 7戦 8戦 9戦 10戦 11戦 12戦 13戦 14戦 15戦 16戦 17戦 18戦 19戦 20戦 21戦 22戦 23戦 24戦 25戦 26戦 27戦 28戦 29戦 30戦
宇都 岬町 舞T 舞春 伊吹 T白 白ク 群1 群2 き春 鴨T 鴨ク 堺ク 大井 奈良 熊ス 栂池 西1 西2 三峰 石川 椿H 湾岸 宮H 宮ク 山T 山ク 舞T 舞秋 全T
70 浜崎 F 60
31戦 32戦 33戦 34戦 35戦 36戦 37戦 38戦 39戦 40戦 41戦 42戦 白浜 群馬 西ト 西ロ 東ト 宮田 山口 い仙 前橋 星周 全ト 魚沼 大分 修正
いわ 仙台 前橋 赤城 大星 周南 輪島 魚沼 東ロ 大ク 大ロ 幕張
60


2015
順位 選手名 ポイント 1戦 2戦 3戦 4戦 5戦 6戦 7戦 8戦 9戦 10戦 11戦 12戦 13戦 14戦 15戦 16戦 17戦 18戦 19戦 20戦 21戦 22戦 23戦
宇都 舞T 舞春 伊吹 T白 白ク 群1 群2 き春 堺ク 大井 新宮 熊山 太地 栂池 富士 西T 西ロ 乗鞍 石川 三峰 宮H みや
18 川崎 E1 476.2 27 20 15 10 20 3 20 20 36 27 20 20 20 40 20 20 10 3
113 堀田 E1 242 20 27 20 15 36 15 20 20 20
161 山本 E1 214 15 20 15 20 15 20 5 27 15 20 5 5
170 三村 E1 211.2 3 15 5 5 3 20 20 20 20 20 10 3
195 青江 E1 197 20 15 20 15 15 15 20 20 20 20 5
291 溝原 E1 156 41 10 15 15 15 10 20
324 中村 E1 137 18 27 15
383 藤井 E2 115 7 15 20 15 15 25
494 杉野 E2 87 7 7 15 15 10 7
521 堀川 E2 80 6 23 5 3
901 梶谷 E2 32 7 10 15
1038 岸本 E3 22 6 3 5 5 3
1184 中西 E2 15 15
1523 安東 E3 5 5
13 JBTOM 1821.6 42 80 113 41 95 78 45 30 149 87 40 95 100 115 3 22 90 100 13 30 6
順位 選手名 24戦 25戦 26戦 27戦 28戦 29戦 30戦 31戦 32戦 33戦 34戦 35戦 36戦 2-1 2-2 2-1 2-1 2-1 2-1 2-1 2-1 2-1 修正
全T 舞秋 魚沼 東ロ 全ロ 大星 いわ き秋 輪島 美浜 大ロ 大ク 幕張 白浜 群馬 西ト 広島 東ト 宮田 魚沼 大分 全ト
18 川崎 E1 15 15 15 15 20 15 4.6 8 8 2.6 7 0
113 堀田 E1 27 15 7 0
161 山本 E1 15 3 7 5 2 0
170 三村 E1 15 15 15 5 3 2 8 2.6 1.6 0
195 青江 E1 7 5 0
291 溝原 E1 15 15 0
324 中村 E1 36 41 0
383 藤井 E2 10 8 0
494 杉野 E2 10 10 6 0
521 堀川 E2 6 10 27 0
901 梶谷 E2 0
1038 岸本 E3 0
1184 中西 E2 0
1523 安東 E3 0
108 35 113 45 25 18 34.6 15 38 7 9 0


2014
順位 名前 クラスタ ポイント 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33














西










74 川崎 E1 205 23 2 5 9 2 25 10 5 9 9 5 32 60 9
75 青江 E1 201 36 4 10 27 10 10 27 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 9
95 三村 E1 182 18 9 10 20 9 30 10 10 10 1 27 10 18
104 福留 E1 172 45 10 9 9 1 10 9 9 20 50
137 堀田 E1 149 9 10 27 18 9 10 10 10 10 9 27
305 溝原 E3 80 3 2 9 5 2 10 5 5 5 9 25
379 山本 E1 66 5 14 1 5 41
474 中村 E2 51 14 5 18 14
575 杉野 E2 39 3 3 3 5 15 5 5
584 藤井 E2 38 3 20 5 5 5
597 中西 E1 37 36 1
635 梶谷 E2 34 1 5 5 23
16 チーム 岡山 1108 158 14 30 77 20 30 77 20 10 70 35 60 2 3 50 10 15 72 45 5 141 105 59

順位 選手名 クラスタ ポイント 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31














西
















23 宇野 F 235 45 45 63 36 1 45

2013
順位 選手名 クラスタ ポイント 1戦 2戦 3戦 4戦 5戦 6戦 7戦 8戦 9戦 10戦 11戦 12戦 13戦 14戦 15戦 16戦 17戦 18戦 19戦 20戦 21戦 22戦 23戦 24戦 25戦 26戦
















1


2
























S
L





















72 三村 E1 160 27 9 10 10 1 60 10 10 10 1 1 1 10
96 堀田 E1 136 9 4 9 10 10 20 50 1 1 1 1 20
147 福留 E2 108 36 5 20 5 27 15
235 青江 E1 75 9 4 10 10 1 10 10 10 10 1
286 梶谷 E2 65 2 5 5 27 1 25
328 中村 E2 58 5 25 5 23
352 藤井 E2 54 18 3 5 1 15 5 5 1 1
381 中西 E1 50 9 1 10 10 10 10
492 関口 E3 38 9 2 5 5 5 1 5 1 5
554 山本 E3 32 5 5 5 5 1 1 5 5
835 杉野 E1 14 9 4 1
1167 岸本 E3 5 5
1414 安東 E1 1 1
順位 名称 ポイント 1戦 2戦 3戦 4戦 5戦 6戦 7戦 8戦 9戦 10戦 11戦 12戦 13戦 14戦 15戦 16戦 17戦 18戦 19戦 20戦 21戦 22戦 23戦 24戦 25戦 26戦
















1


2
























S
L





















21 チーム 岡山 716 99 17 33 35 35 71 135 50 36 40 30 3 57 75



2012
順位 選手名 クラスタ ポイント 1戦 2戦 3戦 4戦 5戦 6戦 7戦 8戦 9戦 10戦 11戦 12戦 13戦 14戦 15戦 16戦 17戦 18戦 19戦 20戦 21戦 22戦 23戦 24戦 25戦 26戦
















1


2























S
L
















42 青江 E2 235 5 30 5 20 25 15 40 5 20 15 20 20 15
73 三村 E1 175 65 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 30
114 堀田 E2 141 25 5 5 35 5 5 1 10 40 5 5
143 中西 E1 126 5 45 5 1 30 40
182 杉野 E2 110 25 30 25 5 25
292 藤井 E3 77 5 10 1 20 1 5 10 5 10 10
358 安東 E1 61 10 10 10 10 1 20
451 中村 E2 46 20 20 1 5
745 小川 E3 20 5 5 5 5
789 冨久 E2 19 1 5 5 1 1 1 5
791 山本 E3 18 5 1 5 1 1 5
1288 國田 E2 2 1 1
1311 兼丸 E3 1 1
1311 岸本 E3 1 1
14位 チーム
岡山
953 5 31 150 21 40 30 40 140 50 46 80 10 135 45 120 10



2011
順位 選手名 クラスタ 合計

















S
W


1


2
















162 三村 E1 100 10 30 10 10 10 10 20
235 国田 E2 75 25 25 25
369 安東 E1 51 10 10 10 10 10 1
487 藤井 E3 35 5 5 20 5
585 杉野 E2 25 25
610 中村 E2 22 1 20 1
878 中西 E2 10 5 5
948 山本 E3 8 1 5 1 1
1154 冨久 E1 2 1 1
1178 兼丸 E3 1 1


チーム順位 チーム名 合計

















S
W


1


2
















60 チーム 岡山 320 27 30 25 25 40 90 56 27



2010
カテゴリ 順位 選手名 合計 第1戦 第2戦 第3戦 第4戦 第5戦 第6戦 第7戦 第8戦 第9戦 第9戦 第9戦 第10戦 第11戦
熊谷 館山 伊吹 舞洲 群馬 白浜 しらびそ 熊野-1 熊野-2 熊野-3 富士山 栂池
BR−1 143 みむら 154 21 31 9 1
275 あんどう 80 9 9 9
334 とみひさ 53
371 なかむら 33 1
391 なかにし 27 1
ER 125 くにた 104
164 みずはら 86 1 21 9 1
272 すぎの 52
カテゴリ 順位 選手名 合計 第12戦 第13戦 第14戦 第15戦 第16戦 第18戦 第19戦 第20戦 第21戦 第22戦 第23戦 第24戦 第25戦
西 乗鞍 みやだ 石川 小川 松川 富士SW 加東 秋舞洲 全日本 いわき 輪島 博多
BR−1 みむら 31 21 31 9
あんどう 31 21 1
とみひさ 31 21 1
なかむら 31 1
なかにし 26
ER くにた 41 31 1 31
みずはら 31 21 1 1
すぎの 31 21


順位 チーム 合計 第1戦 第2戦 第3戦 第4戦 第5戦 第6戦 第7戦 第8戦 第9戦 第9戦 第9戦 第10戦 第11戦
60 チーム 岡山 525 熊谷 館山 伊吹山 舞洲 東日本 群馬 白浜 しらびそ 熊野-1 熊野-2 熊野-3 富士山 栂池
24 61 27 11
第12戦 第13戦 第14戦 第15戦 第16戦 第18戦 第19戦 第20戦 第21戦 第22戦 第23戦 第24戦 第25戦
西日本 乗鞍 みやだ 石川 小川 松川 富士SW 加東 秋舞洲 全日本 いわき 輪島 博多
165 84 110 11 32



2009
カテゴリー 順位 選手名 万博 伊吹
白浜 舞洲 群馬
GP
しら
びそ
熊野
熊野
熊野
栂池 西 富士
HC
富士
SW
乗鞍 石川 小川 美麻 加東 舞洲 飯田 いわき 輪島 合計 J-Grand Prix
BR−1 57 なかにし 31 0 0 0 0 36 0 16 21 26 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1 81 0 0 0 0 243 894 31
101 みむら 1 0 0 1 0 31 0 21 16 16 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 159
110 あんどう 16 0 0 1 0 0 0 21 21 21 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 153
239 なかむら 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 68
382 よこやま 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
ER 54 かんざき 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 9 21 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 0 0 0 0 153
102 なかがわ 0 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 16 16 0 31 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105
147 とみひさ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 1 0 0 0 73
303 まつだ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 32
314 すぎの 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31



2008
順位 氏名 カテゴリ 年度昇格
ポイント
伊吹山 舞洲_春 しらびそ 乗鞍 栂池 富士山 西 富士SW 石川 小川 丸岡 輪翔旗 舞洲_秋 飯田 いわき 加東 輪島 ポイント チーム計 チーム順位
128 岸本 BR-1 40 21 1 1 63 63 55
82 横山 BR-2 31 31 61 1 26 150 627 44
108 中西 BR-2 21 1 36 21 26 26 131 627 44
111 三村 BR-2 16 1 1 51 16 21 21 1 128 627 44
170 安東 BR-2 9 1 31 21 21 83 627 44
140 中村 BR-3 36 26 21 83 627 44
254 中川 BR-2 9 9 1 21 1 1 42 627 44
327 富久 BR-2 9 1 1 1 1 13 627 44
528 杉野 BR-3 1 1 2 627 44




2007
順位 氏名 カテゴリ 舞洲 群馬 熊野 しらびそ 乗鞍 栂池 西 石川 パナ 丸岡 小川 輪翔旗 舞洲 いわき 飯田 富士 富士山 加東 エアポート 白浜 ポイント チーム計 チーム順位
9 岸本 BR-2
→BR-1へ昇格
41 31 51 21 211 21 31 407 1217 23
253 中西 BR-1
→BR-2へ降格
1 1 1 1 4 4 81
73 安東 BR-2 1 71 31 21 41 21 186 1217 23
102 横山 BR-2 1 36 81 21 139 1217 23
106 三村 BR-2 1 1 31 31 41 1 1 26 133 1217 23
37 中川 BR-3
→BR-2へ昇格
1 21 9 9 31 9 21 1 41 1 21 15 21 21 1 223 1217 23
71 富久 BR-3
→BR-2へ昇格
31 0 9 21 41 15 21 21 159 1217 23
247 浜野 BR-3 1 1 9 31 42 1217 23
- 杉野 BR-3 0 1217 23



2006
順位 氏名 カテゴリ 舞洲 伊豆 熊野 乗鞍 栂池 西 石川 小川 勝山 途中昇格 丸岡 南紀 全日 舞洲 いわき 富士 富士山 飯田 ポイント チーム計 チーム順位
157 中西 BR-1 16 11 14 21 6 16 16 11 31 1 21 1 54 54 46
39 三村 BR-2 6 11 7 4 8 1 11 11 6 65 54 46
74 横山 BR-2 6 6 4 1 6 1 4 16 1 45 54 46
80 安東 BR-2 1 4 6 1 4 11 11 1 1 40 54 46
278 浜野 BR-3 6 1 1 8 54 46
309 中川 BR-3 4 1 1 1 7 54 46
357 冨久 BR-3 4 1 5 54 46
357 石戸 BR-3 1 4 5 54 46
394 杉野 BR-3 4 4 54 46
495 森本 BR-3 1 1 54 46




2005
順位 選手名 資格 マスターズ 熊野 伊豆 大阪 真壁 栂池 西 石川 滝野 丸岡 小川 大町 北海道 いわき 富士山HC 富士スピード 舞州 飯田 個人
ポイント
チーム
ポイント
チーム
順位
55 三村 BR-2 11 16 9 1 4 11 1 6 11 11 81 0 63
85 中西 BR-2 11 8 11 6 6 1 21 64 0 63
194 安東 BR-2 1 4 4 11 4 4 1 29 0 63
230 横山 BR-2 4 1 1 4 1 1 4 6 1 23 0 63
562 杉野 BR-2 1 1 1 3 0 63
562 富久 BR-3 1 1 1 0 3 0 63
676 山崎 BR-3 0 0 63



2004
カテゴリー 順位 氏名 資格 チーム番号 マスターズ U-23 3Day 東日本 個人TT 西日本 小川 全日本 神戸 いわき 石川 富士山 個人ポイント チームポイント チーム順位
BR-2 244 中西 BR-2 W0025 6 6 4 11 6 33 140 54
BR-2 262 横山 BR-2 W0025 11 1 6 6 1 4 1 30 140 54
BR-2 314 安東 BR-2 W0025 6 16 0 0 22 140 54
BR-2 367 三村 BR-2 W0025 1 4 8 4 0 17 140 54
BR-2 390 杉野 BR-2 W0025 4 4 6 1 15 140 54
BR-3 403 秋山 BR-3 W0025 8 0 6 14 140 54
BR-3 454 山崎 BR-3 W0025 11 11 140 54
BR-3 478 池田 BR-3 W0025 4 2 4 10 140 54
BR-3 593 富久 BR-3 W0025 4 1 5 140 54